May 29, 2018 begins 'All City Week,' a week of all-star basketball games featuring the top players in Philadelphia. Below are the respected rosters, locations, and participants of each and every game. In what is sure to be a series of sold out events, The All City Classic is truly Philadelphia's premier all-star game platform. 

24th ANNUAL ALL CITY CLASSIC

June 1, 2018 - 6pm, 7pm, 8pm

HIGH SCHOOL OF THE FUTURE

Game 1: Upcoming Sophomores

Michael Anderson

Chris Evans

Taleeq Robbins

Marvin Harrison

Rahsool Diggins

Daeshon Sheppard

Taquan Woodley

Zaakir Williamson

Jerome Brewer

Chris Tomascomaurice

Naim Walker

Themere Simmons

Radir Hicks

Jalen Stinson

Hyseir Miller

Christian Clover

Jordan Longino

Karell Watkins

Dahmir Fowlkes

Game 2: Upcoming Juniors

Hakim Byrd

Donovan Rodriguez

Ahmad Fair

Robert Smith

Tyrese Watson

Trevor Wall

AJ Hoggard

Lynn Greer

Naadhir Wood

Mikeal Jones

Sam Wylie

Zahree Harrison

Keshaun Hammonds

Ryan Holmes

Alex Captino

Derrius Ward

Kamrohn Roundtree

James Jones

Elijah Taylor

Jeffrey Woodward

DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH GAME

MAY 31,2018

WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

Game 1

Ahmir Harris

Aquil stewart

Imere Harris

Jahiem Aiken

Jaleel Christian

Jamir York

Joel Gomez

Kygil Blout

Muneer Waller

Mustupha Abdullah

Nasir Lett

Rahmaad Dejarnette

Rahmee Gilbert

Samier Kinsler

Semaj Mills

Sukky Nd-Ezuma

Tairi Ketner

Tvon Jones

Yasir Stover

Zahmir Carroll

Game 2

Aaron Harrison

Allen Powell

Colin Reed

Fatayan Wesley

Jack Forrest

Jacor Smith

Jameer Nelson

JaQuil Stone

Jayquan Williams

Julius Phillips

Justin Paz

Karum Cummings

Khalif Washington

Lakeem McAilely

Luke House

Michael Smith

Ray Brown

Scott Spann

Steven Payne

Tyler Spann

GIRLS ALL CITY CLASSIC

MAY 30,2018

IMHOTEP CHARTER, PHILADELPHIA

Game 1: Underclassmen

Naja Kumsden

Destiny McPaul

Omoiye Jordan

Zaniyah Ross

Tamia Robinson

Diamond Jackson

Dakota McCoughan

Paige Mott

Jaye Haynes

Jasmine Forres

Kylee Watson

Maddie Burke

JoJo Lacey

Jackie Vargas

Kate Orihel

Taliyah Medina

Amaya Douglas

Bella Runyan

Kamari Reynolds

Dayna Balasa

Game 2: Upperclassmen

Taliyah Rahman

Kassandra Brown

Alana Swift

Azana Baines

Alanis Hill

Nia Jordan

Denijsha Wilson

Tatiana Jones

Jabria Ingram

Mahiya Woodton

Anna Camden

Alexa Brodie

Lauren Park-Lane

Taylor O’Brien

Mia Andrews

Faith Masonius

Leilani Correa

Marissa McDonald

Harlem Jennings

Jordan Vitelli

 JR ALL CITY CLASSIC

MAY 29, 2018

IMHOTEP CHARTER, PHILADELPHIA

Game 1: Upcoming Freshman B

Chad Anglin

Chance Westerly

Christian Kirkland

Dean Newsome

Dinero Washington

Hamas Duren

Ife Ingram

Jacob Beccles

Jeremiah Worthem

Justin Moore

Justin Smith

Kareem Watson

Kasim Watson

Naji Reid

Nasir Griffin

Rashaun Yeiser

Shakur Smith

Shawn Smith

Synai Bussey

Tamir Powell

Game 2: Upcoming Freshman A

Aleem Lee

Ali Brown

Bobby Rosenberger

David Wise

Enai White

Hadir Bosewell

Hamid Snead

Jahim Bethea

Jalen Duren

Jameel Brown

Jeremiah Bembery

Justice Williams

Kaleem Moultrie

Keon Sabb

Khalid Crawley

Khalil Farmer

Quadir Brown

Ronnie Raphael

Sam Brown

Trent Middleton